Doppelrangliste Saison 2018/19

Doppelrangliste

PlatzMannschaftAnzahl
Spiele
+/-
Sätze
+/-
1Mike-Bison Leutfeld : Ralph Bear33:036:06
2Falko Clauß : Carsten Lippert22:024:04
3Anke Bohnes : Sascha Becker11:012:02
4Dirk Bohnes : Trond Rimkus11:012:02
5Dirk Mölenkamp : Thomas Rauser11:012:02
6Falko Clauß : Jörg Welbrink11:012:02
7Celalettin (Thomas) Kozoglu : Ulrich Gries11:012:02
8Przemek Plonski : Peter Hoenisch11:012:02
9Boris Schliakowski : Katharina Bohnes11:012:02
10Bärbel Krippel : Thomas Rauser11:012:02
11Heinz Horst : Andreas Banaszak11:012:02
12Thomas Rauser : Bärbel Krippel11:012:02
13Johannes Bienentreu : Walter Kracht11:012:02
14Dirk Straeten : Przemek Plonski11:012:11
15Norbert Boes : Kemal Kozoglu11:012:11
16Willi Althaus : Ulrich Gries11:012:11
17Heinz Horst : Bärbel Krippel11:012:11
18Ridha Ben Khalifa : Ulli Hain11:012:11
19Clarissa Carli : Dirk Mölenkamp11:012:11
20Dirk Bohnes : Sascha Becker11:012:11
21Micha Ruske : Ron Schneider11:012:11
22Johannes Bienentreu : Norbert Boes11:012:11
23Ulrich Gries : Kemal Kozoglu11:012:11
24Thomas Johrden : Carsten Lippert11:012:11
25Ralph Bear : Silvia Kornell10:1-11:2-1
26Thomas Rauser : Heinz Horst10:1-11:2-1
27Andreas Mantel : Markus Qwauka10:1-11:2-1
28Dirk Bohnes : Anke Bohnes10:1-11:2-1
29Anke Bohnes : Trond Rimkus10:1-11:2-1
30Sarah Samel : Marcel Dahler10:1-11:2-1
31Daniel George : Yvonne Reschke10:1-11:2-1
32Dieter Oppenberg : Helga Oppenberg10:1-11:2-1
33Christan Hellauer : Jane Schröder31:2-13:4-1
34Markus Qwauka : Oday Al Mahdawy10:1-11:2-1
35Stefan Schröder : Gaby Walkenbach10:1-11:2-1
36Mark Junck : Marcel Dahler10:1-10:2-2
37Andreas Mantel : Björn Bönsch10:1-10:2-2
38Dieter Heideck : Claudia Heideck10:1-10:2-2
39Kemal Kozoglu : Willi Althaus10:1-10:2-2
40Karina Grabowski : Torben Wiese10:1-10:2-2
41Robert Nixdorf : Torsten Jabs10:1-10:2-2
42Gaby Walkenbach : Klaus Höhne10:1-10:2-2
43Trond Rimkus : Peter Fischer10:1-10:2-2
440 : 010:1-10:2-2
45Michaela Höhne : Heinz Klinsik10:1-10:2-2
46Andreas Banaszak : Peter Schmitz10:1-10:2-2
47Kemal Kozoglu : Ulrich Gries10:1-10:2-2
48Claudia Heideck : Dieter Heideck10:1-10:2-2
49Stefan Schröder : Klaus Höhne10:1-10:2-2
50Sabine Wippermann : Ridha Ben Khalifa10:1-10:2-2
51Yvonne Reschke : Markus Reichhart10:1-10:2-2