Doppelrangliste Saison 2019/20

Doppelrangliste

PlatzDoppelAnzahl
Spiele
+/-
Sätze
+/-
1Claudia Heideck : Andre Romberg55:0510:19
2Dieter Heideck : Barbara Spangel33:036:06
3Rolf Adelhütte : Peter Fischer33:036:15
4Andreas Ginter : Frank Weinbach54:139:45
5Uli Gries : Johannes Bienentreu33:036:24
6Ulli Hain : Andre Romberg22:024:04
7Kemal Kozoglu : Stefan Neumann22:024:04
8Micha Ruske : Dieter Oppenberg43:127:34
9Tina Renard : Maik Steffen22:024:13
10Falko Clauß : Kemal Kozoglu22:024:13
11Sina Wagner : Dieter Heideck22:024:22
12Dirk Bohnes : Trond Rimkus116:5115:123
13Niklas Heideck : Anke Bohnes32:115:32
14Andreas Mantel : Frank Steinfort11:012:02
15Dieter Heideck : Sabine Wippermann11:012:02
16Ron Schneider : Oldrich Draslar11:012:02
17Torben Wiese : Kim Jurrat 32:115:32
18Andreas Ginter : Roberto Spada11:012:02
19Marcel Bublies : Marc Rinne11:012:02
20Jörk Woitschetzky : Micha Ruske11:012:02
21Sascha Olschner : Maik Steffen11:012:02
22Uli Gries : Walter Kracht11:012:11
23Sven Verhülsdonk : Ron Schneider11:012:11
24Jens Jungkamp : Niklas Heideck11:012:11
25Philipp Weinbach : Andreas Ginter11:012:11
26Ulli Hain : Sina Wagner32:114:31
27Torsten Jabs : Karina Gabowski11:012:11
28Barbara Spangel : Ulli Hain11:012:11
29Andre Romberg : Barbara Spangel11:012:11
30Celalettin (Thomas) Kozoglu : Uli Gries11:012:11
31Tina Kammann : Roberto Spada11:012:11
32Ingo Rosendahl : Rolf Adelhütte11:012:11
33Marc Rinne : Stefan Pulvermacher11:012:11
34Gaby Walkenbach : Dieter Oppenberg11:012:11
35Torsten Jabs : Sven Verhülsdonk11:012:11
36Sascha Becker : Alina Heilmann11:012:11
37Kemal Kozoglu : Johannes Bienentreu11:012:11
38Andre Romberg : Sina Wagner11:012:11
39Andreas Ginter : Stefan Pulvermacher11:012:11
40Philipp Weinbach : Marcel Bublies32:114:31
41Gaby Walkenbach : Micha Ruske11:012:11
42Anke Bohnes : Jens Jungkamp11:012:11
43Markus Quauka : Gaby Walkenbach11:012:11
44Falko Clauß : Carsten Lippert11:012:11
45Heinz Horst : Bärbel Krippel21:103:21
46Dieter Heideck : Claudia Heideck21:103:21
47Dirk Bohnes : Alina Heilmann21:103:21
48Robert Nixdorf : Roy Ohlbrecht21:103:30
49Torben Wiese : Karina Gabowski21:102:20
50Markus Quauka : Andreas Mantel21:103:30
51Oldrich Draslar : Torben Wiese21:103:30
52Gaby Walkenbach : Markus Quauka21:102:3-1
53Uli Gries : Kemal Kozoglu63:306:7-1
54Roberto Spada : Frank Weinbach21:102:3-1
55Marcel Bublies : Tina Kammann52:3-17:61
56Oldrich Draslar : Robin Uecker10:1-11:2-1
57Marc Gebauer : Stefan Neumann10:1-11:2-1
58Marc Rinne : Philipp Weinbach10:1-11:2-1
59Michael Lucht : Rolf Adelhütte10:1-11:2-1
60Sven Verhülsdonk : Karina Gabowski10:1-11:2-1
61Gaby Walkenbach : Jürgen Göttelmann10:1-11:2-1
62Markus Diekhöner : Tanja Diekhöner10:1-11:2-1
63Heinz Horst : Thomas Rauser10:1-11:2-1
64Maik Steffen : Michael Lucht10:1-11:2-1
65Kerstin Steinfort : Markus Quauka10:1-11:2-1
66Heinz Horst : Heidi Kreidler10:1-11:2-1
67Ridha Ben Khalifa : Claudia Heideck10:1-11:2-1
68Michael Lucht : Tina Renard10:1-11:2-1
69Clarissa Carli : Bärbel Krippel10:1-11:2-1
70Thomas Littmann : Sascha Grunwald10:1-11:2-1
71Sascha Olschner : Tanja Diekhöner10:1-11:2-1
72Heinz Horst : Peter Schmitz10:1-10:2-2
73Heidi Kreidler : Peter Schmitz31:2-13:5-2
74Sascha Becker : Bernd Bremer10:1-10:2-2
75Alina Heilmann : Niklas Heideck52:3-14:6-2
76Rolf Adelhütte : Tina Renard10:1-10:2-2
77Nadine Rothe : Peter Fischer10:1-10:2-2
78Torsten Jabs : Oldrich Draslar10:1-10:2-2
79Ralph Baer : Clarissa Carli10:1-10:2-2
80Sven Verhülsdonk : Robert Nixdorf31:2-13:5-2
81Barbara Spangel : Claudia Heideck10:1-10:2-2
82Alina Heilmann : Anke Bohnes10:1-10:2-2
83Stefan Neumann : Johannes Bienentreu10:1-10:2-2
84Peter Fischer : Ingo Rosendahl10:1-10:2-2
85Thomas Rauser : Dirk Möllenkamp10:1-10:2-2
86Sina Wagner : Claudia Heideck10:1-10:2-2
87Micha Ruske : Jörk Woitschetzky10:1-10:2-2
88Peter Fischer : Tanja Diekhöner10:1-10:2-2
89Andre Romberg : Sabine Wippermann10:1-10:2-2
90Stefan Pulvermacher : Frank Weinbach10:1-10:2-2
91Ridha Ben Khalifa : Andre Romberg10:1-10:2-2
92Clarissa Carli : Peter Schmitz10:1-10:2-2
93Sven Verhülsdonk : Nathalie Pulanco10:1-10:2-2
94Ron Schneider : Torben Wiese10:1-10:2-2
95Torben Wiese : Torsten Jabs10:1-10:2-2
96Dieter Oppenberg : Markus Quauka10:1-10:2-2
97Ulli Hain : Sabine Wippermann20:2-22:4-2
98Walter Kracht : Johannes Bienentreu20:2-22:4-2
99Heidi Kreidler : Bärbel Krippel20:2-21:4-3
100Bärbel Krippel : Thomas Rauser20:2-21:4-3
101Dirk Möllenkamp : Bärbel Krippel20:2-21:4-3
102Johannes Bienentreu : Stefan Neumann20:2-20:4-4
103Peter Schmitz : Bärbel Krippel20:2-20:4-4
104Heinz Horst : Dirk Möllenkamp30:3-33:6-3
105Andreas Mantel : Gaby Walkenbach30:3-32:6-4